Image

Spike For Tykes 2017

Pools/Brackets
Teams
Pool Results
Tournament Results

Team Status

Team

Record
(W-L-T)

Schedule

Last Match

Current Match

Next Match

Archbishop Alter

3-2-0

Schedule
Westerville South
GL
(23-25, 25-15, 25-19)
Archbishop Alter

Not playing

No match scheduled

Archbishop Hoban

4-1-0

Schedule
St. Xavier
GG
(26-24, 25-22)
Archbishop Hoban

Not playing

No match scheduled

Archbishop McNicholas

4-1-0

Schedule
Olentangy Liberty
SG
(17-25, 17-25)
Archbishop McNicholas

Not playing

No match scheduled

Bishop Fenwick

2-3-0

Schedule
Bishop Fenwick
SL
(21-25, 22-25)
St. Francis DeSales

Not playing

No match scheduled

Centerville

3-2-0

Schedule
Centerville
GK
(25-13, 25-20)
Hilliard Davidson

Not playing

No match scheduled

Chillicothe

1-4-0

Schedule
Reynoldsburg
BK
(25-15, 17-25, 27-29)
Chillicothe

Not playing

No match scheduled

Dublin Coffman

2-3-0

Schedule
Dublin Coffman
BL
(25-23, 23-25, 24-16)
Middletown

Not playing

No match scheduled

Gahanna Lincoln

2-3-0

Schedule
Gahanna Lincoln
BJ
(25-18, 21-25, 25-21)
Kilbourne

Not playing

No match scheduled

Hilliard Davidson

2-3-0

Schedule
Centerville
GK
(25-13, 25-20)
Hilliard Davidson

Not playing

No match scheduled

Jackson

1-4-0

Schedule
Stowe-Munroe Falls
SK
(21-25, 25-22, 25-16)
Jackson

Not playing

No match scheduled

Kilbourne

1-4-0

Schedule
Gahanna Lincoln
BJ
(25-18, 21-25, 25-21)
Kilbourne

Not playing

No match scheduled

Middletown

1-4-0

Schedule
Dublin Coffman
BL
(25-23, 23-25, 24-16)
Middletown

Not playing

No match scheduled

Northmont

4-1-0

Schedule
Northmont
GJ
(25-22, 25-19)
Walsh Jesuit

Not playing

No match scheduled

Olentangy

3-2-0

Schedule
Westerville North
SJ
(17-25, 12-25)
Olentangy

Not playing

No match scheduled

Olentangy Liberty

3-2-0

Schedule
Olentangy Liberty
SG
(17-25, 17-25)
Archbishop McNicholas

Not playing

No match scheduled

Pickerington North

3-2-0

Schedule
Pickerington North
BG
(25-21, 25-21)
Westerville Central

Not playing

No match scheduled

Reynoldsburg

0-5-0

Schedule
Reynoldsburg
BK
(25-15, 17-25, 27-29)
Chillicothe

Not playing

No match scheduled

St. Francis DeSales

3-2-0

Schedule
Bishop Fenwick
SL
(21-25, 22-25)
St. Francis DeSales

Not playing

No match scheduled

St. Xavier

5-0-0

Schedule
St. Xavier
GG
(26-24, 25-22)
Archbishop Hoban

Not playing

No match scheduled

Stowe-Munroe Falls

2-3-0

Schedule
Stowe-Munroe Falls
SK
(21-25, 25-22, 25-16)
Jackson

Not playing

No match scheduled

Walsh Jesuit

3-2-0

Schedule
Northmont
GJ
(25-22, 25-19)
Walsh Jesuit

Not playing

No match scheduled

Westerville Central

2-3-0

Schedule
Pickerington North
BG
(25-21, 25-21)
Westerville Central

Not playing

No match scheduled

Westerville North

2-3-0

Schedule
Westerville North
SJ
(17-25, 12-25)
Olentangy

Not playing

No match scheduled

Westerville South

4-1-0

Schedule
Westerville South
GL
(23-25, 25-15, 25-19)
Archbishop Alter

Not playing

No match scheduled


© 2021 - Wildfire Sports LLC